All the Live Football here

Below are all the live games that are on television for the next two weeks, where you can watch them and at what time. There are some brilliant matches coming up for you all to enjoy, including the North London derby live from Wembley on 10th February @ 12:30pm when Spurs take on their rivals Arsenal.

Thursday 1st February 2018

Chelsea v Man City – Women’s Super League @ 19:00 BT Sport 1

Friday 2nd February 2018

Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix – Hyundai A-League @ 08:50 BT Sport ESPN
Liverpool v Stoke City – U18 Premier League @ 19:00 LFCTV
FC Cologne v Borussia Dortmund – Bundesliga @ 19:30 BT Sport 2
Marseille v FC Metz – Ligue 1 @ 19:45 BT Sport 3
Bolton Wanderers v Bristol City – Championship @ 20:00 Sky Sports Football
Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna – La Liga @ 20:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Saturday 3rd February 2018

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory – Hyundai A-League @ 06:35 BT Sport 1
Adelaide United v Perth Glory – Hyundai A-League @ 08:50 BT Sport 1
Eibar v Sevilla – La Liga @ 12:00 Sky Sports Football
Man Utd v Derby County – U18 Premier League @ 12:00 MUTV
Burnley v Man City – Premier League @ 12:30 Sky Sports Premier League
Kilmarnock v Celtic – Scottish Premiership @ 12:30 BT Sport 1
Wolves v Sheffield United – Championship @ 17:30 Sky Sports Football
Arsenal v Everton – Premier League @ 17:30 BT Sport 1
Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig – Bundesliga @ 17:30 BT Sport 2
Alaves v Celta Vigo – La Liga @ 17:30 Sky Sports Red Button
PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle – Eredivisie @ 18:45 Sky Sports Mix
Levante v Real Madrid – La Liga @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
Inter Milan v Crotone – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 2

Sunday 4th February 2018

Central Coast v Western Sydney – Hyundai A-League @ 06:00 BT Sport ESPN
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City – Hyundai A-League @ 08:00 BT Sport ESPN
Getafe v Leganes – La Liga @ 11:00 Sky Sports Football
Verona v Roma – Serie A @ 11:30 BT Sport 3
Delhi Dynamos v Mumbai City – Indian Super League @ 12:00 BritAsiaTV
Derby County v Man Utd – U23 Premier League 2 @ 13:00 MUTV
VVV Venlo v Feyenoord – Eredivisie @ 13:30 Sky Sports Mix
Anderlecht v Mechelen – Belgian Jupiler League @ 13:30 FreeSports
Juventus v Sassuolo – Serie A @ 14:00 BT Sport 3
Udinese v AC Milan – Serie A @ 14:00 BT Sport Extra 2
Palace v Newcastle United – Premier League @ 14:15 Sky Sports Premier League
FC Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt – Bundesliga @ 14:30 BT Sport ESPN
Espanyol v Barcelona – La Liga @ 15:15 Sky Sports Football
Ajax v NAC Breda – Eredivisie @ 15:45 Sky Sports Red Button
Caen v Nantes – Ligue 1 @ 16:00 BT Sport 3
Liverpool v Spurs – Premier League @ 16:30 Sky Sports Premier League
Hamburg v Hannover 96 – Bundesliga @ 17:00 BT Sport 1
Girona v Athletic Bilbao – La Liga @ 17:30 Sky Sports Football
Atletico Madrid v Valencia – La Liga @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
Benevento v Napoli – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 3
Monaco v Lyon – Ligue 1 @ 20:00 BT Sport 1

Monday 5th February 2018

Spurs v Liverpool – U23 Premier League 2 @ 19:00 LFCTV
Lazio v Genoa – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 1
Watford v Chelsea – Premier League @ 20:00 Sky Sports Premier League
Las Palmas v Malaga – La Liga @ 20:00 Sky Sports Football

Tuesday 6th February 2018

Paderborn v Bayern Munich – DFB Pokal QF @ 17:30 BT Sport 1
Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen – DFB Pokal QF @ 19:45 BT Sport 1
Lincoln City v Chelsea U21 – Checkatrade Trophy SF @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
Swansea City v Notts County – FA Cup 4th Round Replay @ 20:05 BBC One

Wednesday 7th February 2018

PSV Eindhoven v Excelsior – Eredivisie @ 17:30 Sky Sports Football
FK Brodarac v Man Utd – U19 Youth League Play-Offs @ 17:30 BT Sport 3
Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz – DFB Pokal QF @ 17:30 BT Sport 1
Roda JC v Ajax – Eredivisie @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg – DFB Pokal QF @ 19:45 BT Sport 3
Spurs v Newport County – FA Cup 4th Round Replay @ 19:45 BT Sport 2

Thursday 8th February 2018

Feyenoord v FC Groningen – Eredivisie @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football

Friday 9th February 2018

Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar – Hyundai A-League @ 08:50 BT Sport 1
RB Leipzig v FC Augsburg – Bundesliga @ 19:30 BT Sport 3
Millwall v Cardiff City – Championship @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
St Etienne v Marseille – Ligue 1 @ 19:45 BT Sport ESPN
Fiorentina v Juventus – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 2
Athletic Bilbao v Las Palmas – La Liga @ 20:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Saturday 10th February 2018

Melbourne City v Sydney FC – Hyundai A-League @ 08:50 BT Sport 1
Everton v Liverpool – U18 Premier League @ 11:00 LFCTV
Villarreal v Alaves La Liga12:00Sky Sports Red Button
Celtic v Partick Thistle Scottish FA Cup 5th Round12:15BBC One Scotland
Sheffield United v Leeds United Championship12:30Sky Sports Football 


Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal – Premier League @ 12:30 BT Sport 1

Newcastle United v Man Utd – U18 Premier League @ 13:00 MUTV
Man City v Leicester City Premier League17:30Sky Sports Premier League
Bayern Munich v Schalke 04 – Bundesliga @ 17:30 BT Sport 2
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town – National League @ 17:30 BT Sport 1
Leganes v Eibar – La Liga @ 17:30 Sky Sports Football
Sparta Rotterdam v PSV Eindhoven – Eredivisie @ 18:45 Sky Sports Red Button
Napoli v Lazio – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 1
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad – La Liga @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football

Sunday 11th February 2018

Western Sydney v Wellington Phoenix – Hyundai A-League 08:00 BT Sport 3
Sevilla v Girona – La Liga @ 11:00 Sky Sports Red Button
Ajax v FC Twente – Eredivisie @ 11:30 Sky Sports Mix
Sassuolo v Cagliari – Serie A @ 11:30 BT Sport 3
Mumbai City v Pune City – Indian Super League @ 12:00 BritAsiaTV
Aston Villa v Birmingham City – Championship @ 12:00 Sky Sports Football
Huddersfield Town v AFC Bournemouth – Premier League @ 12:00 BT Sport 1
Vitesse Arnhem v Feyenoord – Eredivisie @ 13:30 Sky Sports Red Button
Waasland-Beveren v Club Brugge – Belgian Jupiler League @ 13:30 FreeSports
Strasbourg v Troyes – Ligue 1 @ 14:00 BT Sport ESPN
Inter Milan v Bologna – Serie A @ 14:00 BT Sport 3
Newcastle Utd v Man Utd – Premier League @ 14:15 Sky Sports Premier League
Stuttgart v Borussia Monchengladbach – Bundesliga @ 14:30 BT Sport 1
Ayr United v Rangers – FA Cup 5th Round @ 14:30 Sky Sports Football
Barcelona v Getafe – La Liga @ 15:15 Sky Sports Mix
Nantes v Lille – Ligue 1 @ 16:00 BT Sport 3
Chaves v FC Porto – Primeira Liga @ 16:00 FreeSports
Southampton v Liverpool – Premier League @ 16:30 Sky Sports Premier League
Aberdeen v Dundee United – FA Cup 5th Round @ 16:30 Sky Sports Football
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg – Bundesliga @ 17:00 BT Sport 1
Celta Vigo v Espanyol – La Liga @ 17:30 Sky Sports Mix
Sporting CP v Feirense – Primeira Liga @ 18:00 FreeSports
Roma v Benevento – Serie A @ 19:45 BT Sport 1
Valencia v Levante – La Liga @ 19:45 Sky Sports Football
Lyon v Rennes – Ligue 1 @ 20:00 BT Sport 3

Monday 12th February 2018

St Pauli v FC Nuremberg – Bundesliga 2 @ 19:30 BT Sport 2
Chelsea v West Brom – Premier League @ 20:00 Sky Sports Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna v Real Betis- La Liga @ 20:00 Sky Sports Football

Tuesday 13th February 2018

Crvena Zvezda v CSKA – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 17:00 BT Sport 2
FC Basel v Man City – Champs League L16 1st Leg @ 19:45 BT Sport 3
Juventus v Spurs – Champs League L16 1st Leg @ 19:45 BT Sport 2

Wednesday 14th February 2018

FC Porto v Liverpool – Champs League L16 1st Leg @ 19:45 BT Sport 2
Real Madrid v PSG – Champs League L16 1st Leg @ 19:45 BT Sport 3

Thursday 15th February 2018

FC Astana v Sporting – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 16:00 BT Sport 2
Ostersunds v Arsenal – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 18:00 BT Sport 3
Ludogorets v AC Milan – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 18:00 BT Sport ESPN
Borussia Dortmund v Atalanta – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 18:00 BT Sport 1
Celtic v Zenit St Petersburg – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 20:05 BT Sport 2
Copenhagen v Atl Madrid – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 20:05 BT Sport ESPN
Lyon v Villarreal – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 20:05 BT Sport Extra 2
Napoli v RB Leipzig – Europa League Rof32 1st Leg @ 20:05 BT Sport 1

Friday 16th February 2018

Western Sydney v Newcastle Jets – Hyundai A-League @ 08:50 BT Sport 1
Liverpool v Derby County – U18 Premier League @ 19:00 LFCTV
Man Utd v Chelsea – U23 Premier League 2 @ 19:05 Chelsea TV & MUTV
Hertha Berlin v Mainz – Bundesliga @ 19:30 BT Sport Extra 2
Sint Truidense VV v Anderlecht – Jupiler League @ 19:30 Premier Sports

Monaco v Dijon – FCO Ligue 1 @ 19:45 BT Sport ESPN
Chelsea v Hull City – FA Cup 5th Round @ 20:00 BT Sport 2
Girona v Leganes – La Liga @ 20:00 Sky Sports Football

Categories: News
Powered by Live Score & Live Score App